VARIATION & MUSIC LIST

You must select your chosen variation via this list in accordance to your level.
Variations can be modified to suit the skill level of the dancer.

LEVEL 1 VARIATION MUSIC (8-10 YRS)

(Only Flat Shoes Required)

Simply click on the button below to access your track.

CDS 2024 COMPETITOR LIST

Please note all competitors are allocated into their levels & in alphabetical order.

This will be the performance order on 5th April.

LEVEL 1 VARIATION MUSIC (8-10 YRS)

(Only Flat Shoes Required)

Simply click on the button below to access your track.

variations & music mobile.png__PID:fb3df407-a3b9-4f44-afc7-a913614a056b

CDS 2024 COMPETITOR ORDER LIST

Please note all competitors are allocated into their levels & in alphabetical order. 
This will be the performance order on 5th April.

LEVEL 1 VARIATION MUSIC (8-10 YRS)

(Only Flat Shoes Required)

Simply click on the button below to access your track.

Banner type 4 (16).png__PID:07a3cc56-ccd5-495d-bd2a-6c186b123a1avariations & music mobile.png__PID:fb3df407-a3b9-4f44-afc7-a913614a056b

VARIATION & MUSIC LIST

You must select your chosen variation via this list in accordance to your level.
Variations can be modified to suit the skill level of the dancer.

LEVEL 1 COMPETITORS (8-10 YRS)

VARIATION & MUSIC LIST

You must select your chosen variation via this list in accordance with your level.

Variations can be modified to suit the skill level of the dancer.

LEVEL 1 COMPETITORS (8-10 YRS)

VARIATION & MUSIC LIST

You must select your chosen variation via this list in accordance with your level.

Variations can be modified to suit the skill level of the dancer.

LEVEL 1 VARIATION MUSIC (8-10 YRS)

101 Abby Yang

102 Abigail Halim

103 Alexis Barnes

104 Alice Morrison

105 Alice-Belle Wilson

106 Anaya Dickson

107 Annabelle Egerton

108 Avery Bell-Butchard

109 Claudia-Joy Pratt

110 Coco Davies

111 Ellora Grace Lowe

112 Emerson O’Leary

113 Emilia Bertolo

114 Georgia Swaby

115 Grace Anderson

116 Harli Grieve

117 Harlow Menzies

118 Indigo Davies

119 Indira O’Neill

120 Isabella Gunther- Giuliani

121 Isabella Adami

122 Isla Rodriquez

123 Ivy Noonan

124 Jackie Radovanovic

125 Lejla Bobongie

126 Lily Maria

127 Madeleine Kluger

128 Mae Morrell

129 Matthew Probert

130 Mia Simovic

131 Miette Carrigan

132 Penny Lee

133 Sadie Huston

134 Savannah Léa Havrankova-Garnier

135 Solara Sharp

136 Sophia Nozic

137 Sophia Murray

138 Stella Dunn

139 Wynter Calford

140 Zali Klein

LEVEL 2 COMPETITORS (11-12 YRS)

201 Abbie Oswald

202 Addison Maurer

203 Artemis De Lacharriere

204 Ava Barnard

205 Ava Haskett

206 Carter Gibson

207 Chelsea Legge

208 Connie Lu

209 Dakota Cant

210 Eloise Rose Mahoney

211 Emily McGrath

212 Evangeline Casey

213 Gabrielle Fergusson

214 Georgia Brindley

215 Gisele Rose Jennifer Field

216 Hannah Robinson

217 Ima Henriksen

218 Isla Getliffe

219 Julieta Maillet

220 Jurie Jung

221 Kate Wood

222 Lauren Fletcher

223 Liam Sullivan

224 Lila Forkes

225 Luella Carusi

226 Luna Yuen

227 Madeleine Yuen

228 Matilda Walvin

229 Mia Le Poidevin

230 Mia McCallum

231 Mia Pearce

232 Miranda Webb

233 Nala Warner

234 Neve Smith

235 Olivia Lucas

236 Primrose Leong

237 Rahni Purcell

238 Rhianna Fergusson

239 Ruby Keller

240 Ruby Mei Elson

241 Samantha Rubin

242 Scarlett B.Harris

243 Sophee Jessup

244 Sophie Ranger

245 Susannah Dong

246 Tully Bell

247 Wahta Handy

LEVEL 3 COMPETITORS (13-14 YRS)

301 Alice Holden

302 Ashaleigh Boyle

303 Ava Hermann

304 Ava Rose Binnie

305 Camryn Warry

306 Chan Yat Yu

307 Chelsea Spresser

308 Chloe Hough

309 Eboni Wilson

310 Elih Egan

311 Eliza Braithwaite

312 Elliana Anderson

313 Eve Weiland

314 Ever Chaffey

315 Freja Svantesson

316 Georgina Morrisey

317 Grace Bourke

318 Grace Xu

319 Holly Fleming

320 Holly Robinson

321 Indianna Broadbent

322 Isabella Slavin

323 Isla Cristaudo

324 Jada Coughran

325 Lhotse Rose

326 Lillian Oxenford

327 Lily Mccaig Moore

328 Lily Schlakht

329 Lucy McCormack

330 Lucy Paterson

331 Malani O’Brien

332 Matilda Kimlin

333 Matilda McGary

334 Nyomi Barrett

335 Nyssa Johnson

336 Olivia Alford

337 Olivia Aulert

338 Paityn McLennan

339 Pyper Lilli Ghiraldelli

340 Scarlett Gascoyne

341 Sibella Petrulis

342 Sienna Westcott

343 Sofia Chanson

344 Sophie Reid

345 Tahlia Cuda

346 Tayla Tappin

347 Violet Teubler

348 Wendy Tian

349 Zahara Anokye

350 Zali Edgar

LEVEL 4 COMPETITORS (15-18 YRS)

401 Abbey Rowland-Jones

402 Addison Houston

403 Allegra Philippe

404 Ally Mason

405 Arwyn Freeman

406 Ava Carrigan

407 Benji Groen

408 Capri Lord

409 Daisy Sexton

410 Dakota McCullough

411 Elizabeth Probert

412 Elliana Aumua

413 Ellie Dart

414 Emiliana Wood

415 Eryn Glassick

416 Georgina Lever Bottomley

417 Jessica Pitchers

418 Jessica Roach

419 Jocelyn Hardy

420 Kyle Yeo

421 Lauren Wycherley

422 Lulu Moore

423 Makenzee Speak

424 Mantraa Rane

425 Mark Briscoe

426 Mikaela Shedden

427 Ophelia Grimshaw-Jones

428 Pia Maguire

429 Presley Tanner

430 Ruby Pederson

431 Sarah Sheperd

432 Scarlett Hutley

433 Scarlett Trapnell

434 Sienna Romagnino

435 Stephanie Engelhardt

436 Summer Duyvestyn

437 Summer Edgley

438 Tahlia Szumowski

439 Thomas Smithers

440 Tylah Johns

441 Vizelle Goh

442 Zoe Beauchamp

443 Zane Robinson

444 Yasmin Newitt